Hiu Tsui Court #3846011 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846011
No: W022636 (by agent)

Siu Sai Wan Hiu Tsui Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),Bik Tsui House--Block B, Middle Floor
Hang Fung

HANG FUNG

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#209
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.3 Millions ( RMB 3.81 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
515 ft² ( 47.8 m²)
Unit Price: @8,350 ( RMB @79,567 /m² )
Saleable Area
401 ft² ( 37.3 m² )
Unit Price: @10,723 ( RMB @102,180 /m² )
Estate
Hiu Tsui Court
HK Island Siu Sai Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),BIK TSUI HOUSE--BLOCK B
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Hiu Tsui Street
Hiu Tsui Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harmony Garden, Siu Sai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Harmony Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 15, Level 4, New Jade Shopping Arcade, Chaiwan, Hk
Company License Number: C-039490
Sell: 31 Rental: 16
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)

Contact

Benny Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-274913

Tel:  852-96334xxx

Tel:  852-25658xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pat Choi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-233550

Tel:  852-62389xxx

Tel:  852-28981xxx

Lina Ching Name Card

Personal License Number: E-019906

Tel:  852-96821xxx

Tel:  852-25658xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $6,769
+ 31.6%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $3,301
-
2026-03-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $10,474
+ 40%
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $10,474
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $5,049
-
2026-01-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $9,925
- 23.5%
2025-12-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $4,777
-
2025-12-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 712ft²
HKD$3.48 M
@ $4,888
+ 404.3%
2025-12-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 515ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $4,039
-
2025-12-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $6,135
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.