HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-09
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,234 results of property for sale
14
[Dream Homes - Many Bargain Properties] Three-Bedroom Suite with Sea View and Beautiful Renovation
Western Mid-levels
Lyttelton Garden
|
High Floor,BLOCK 2
Gross Area: 1,130 ft²
@19,027
Saleable Area: 863 ft²
@24,913
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
9
[Dream Homes - Lots of Bargains] Beautifully Renovated Large Bedroom - Move-in Ready
Western Mid-levels
Jadestone Court
|
Low Floor,JadeStone Court
Gross Area: 450 ft²
@14,444
Saleable Area: 332 ft²
@19,578
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
6
灣仔罕有獨大平台盤
Wan Chai
New Spring Garden Mansion
|
Low Floor
Saleable Area: 297 ft²
@21,886
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
7
Highly anticipated, a rare find in the West Mid-Levels area, boasting a prime location, stunning dec
Western Mid-levels
Beaudry Tower
|
Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 608 ft²
@12,138
Saleable Area: 432 ft²
@17,083
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
10
[VI Bargain Property Recommendation] Rare listing for a tenement building with rooftop terrace on Ji
Wan Chai
Newtown Mansion
|
Full Floor
Saleable Area: 318 ft²
@15,723
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Good school zone
[VI Bargain Property Recommendation] 3 bedrooms, 1 suite with extremely open views, built-in stairca
Wan Chai
Royal Court
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 919 ft²
@24,483
Saleable Area: 702 ft²
@32,051
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
9
Stamp duty of 100 yuan is as high as 4 percent, return on flat ground lobby
Wan Chai
Man Shek Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 390 ft²
@8,923
Saleable Area: 246 ft²
@14,146
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
7
A building that's only 10 years old! Great location, spacious one-bedroom apartment, great price!
Sai Ying Pun
Bohemian House
|
Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 346 ft²
@25,434
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
8
Open and spacious, with high utilization rate, quiet and well-ventilated rooms.
North Point
Wharf. Rd
|
Room 66
Saleable Area: 793 ft²
@11,223
Kong Fung Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
7
2 real estate companies' practical sales: 2.98 million units. Jingu Real Estate ()
Chai Wan
Gold Mine Building
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 357 ft²
@8,347
Saleable Area: 240 ft²
@12,417
Golden Valley Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
3
[One-minute walk from Lei Tung Station] [Ya Nam, Ap Lei Chau] [Ideal for First-Time Buyers] [Numerou
Ap Lei Chau
The Upper South
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 264 ft²
@27,273
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
9
School Net 12, Sun Hung Kai Building, East Coast Park in front, sea view unit
Tin Hau
Victoria Centre
|
Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 777 ft²
@17,606
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
11
VR Flat View NOW |《High Floor Studio, @Sai Ying Pun MTR C》 Keys for Viewing!
Sai Ying Pun
Jade Court
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 392 ft²
@10,204
Saleable Area: 211 ft²
@18,957
Golden Stars Property
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR
7
[A landmark building in Wan Chai with open views, located above a subway station]
Wan Chai
Southorn Garden
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 670 ft²
@12,224
Saleable Area: 517 ft²
@15,841
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$8.19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
1
Ideal for investment, high practicality, adjacent to commercial buildings
Quarry Bay
Riviera Mansion
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 418 ft²
@11,675
Saleable Area: 350 ft²