City Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

82 results of property for sale
District select: North Point

City Garden Estate

City Garden is located at 233 Electric Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY, the Occupation date starts from December 1982. It consists of 2 phases, 14 buildings with a total of 2,393 residential units, with salesable area from 447 to 1,256 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in City Garden; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See City Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point City Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @11,478
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @13,069
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
North Point City Garden | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 883 ft² @16,761
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @18,687
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Luxury
North Point City Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 896 ft² @12,143
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @13,482
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
North Point City Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 896 ft² @12,143
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @13,482
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 896 ft² @12,143
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @13,482
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @12,778
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @14,572
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
1 day ago posted
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,392 ft² @14,353
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @16,444
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @13,527
Saleable Area: 1,032 ft² @15,310
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @13,710
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @15,782
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
North Point City Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @15,826
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @18,020
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @11,130
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @12,673
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
North Point City Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 883 ft² @14,360
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @16,010
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
North Point City Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 687 ft² @13,071
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @15,067
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point City Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @11,200
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @12,752
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @11,461
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @13,050
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22