New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,710 results of property for sale
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit B5,Low Floor,MARINA TOWER 3,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @16,279
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | 3 low-rise buildings , Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @6,183
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @7,732
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
VR
Tsing Yi Ching Shing Court | Unit 2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @6,259
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @8,871
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palm Beach | Low Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @6,853
Saleable Area: 1,556 ft² @9,319
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 978 ft² @4,070
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Low Floor,TOWER 5,大廈

Gross Area: 1,990 ft² @7,538
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @9,494
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @6,290
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @8,405
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 562 ft² @9,520
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @9,023
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,945 ft² @9,152
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @11,181
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @14,423
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @18,519
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Mont Vert | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 849 ft² @8,893
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tseung Kwan O Corinthia By The Sea | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @17,210
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | High Floor,BLOCK 5,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 578 ft² @7,370
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @9,660
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.26 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,621
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @16,539
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11