New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,002 results of property for sale
Kwai Chung Lee Wo Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @7,813
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Roof top
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1, II

Gross Area: 968 ft² @6,136
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @11,624
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.94 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Mountain view
Po Lam Metro City | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II

Gross Area: 515 ft² @9,961
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @14,132
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @14,575
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.69 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Luxury
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @12,702
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @15,277
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.89 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Po Lam Metro City | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 584 ft² @10,017
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @13,929
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 678 ft² @12,360
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @16,431
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @11,626
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @15,659
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 895 ft² @13,966
Saleable Area: 682 ft² @18,328
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
City view
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,364 ft² @8,431
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @11,198
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 892 ft² @11,099
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @14,732
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,429
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Roof top
Hung Shui Kiu Aster Court | Mid Floor, Block 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @7,021
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @8,352
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11