New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,470 results of property for sale
Po Lam The Pinnacle | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 743 ft² @8,546
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @15,835
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Sell HKD$6.35 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @8,722
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @12,262
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,338 ft² @8,819
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @10,826
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Low Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I

Gross Area: 663 ft² @8,145
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @12,027
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 128 CYPRESS DRIVE,Phase 1A (Monterey) Cypress Drive

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @6,787
Saleable Area: 1,198 ft² @10,017
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | High Floor,Alder House

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @4,470
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 346 ft² @8,035
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @10,335
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,357 ft² @7,738
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @9,342
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palm Cove | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 986 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @9,759
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fotan Chateau Scenic | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @21,610
Y & K Properties Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tseung Kwan O Kwong Ming Court | Unit 3,Low Floor,KWONG SUI HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 803 ft² @5,330
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @7,121
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 992 ft² @6,855
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @8,479
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Ning Fung Court | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 665 ft² @7,519
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @9,881
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @2,327
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11