New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,467 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Village | Room H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,400
Charming Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
South east
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 350 ft² @5,143
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @5,143
Charming Property Agency
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
South east
Village House
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fung Ting Court | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 855 ft² @6,199
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @8,018
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Garden view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Fotan Ville De Jardin | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Y & K Properties Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Wang Yip Street | Unit 16,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @9,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
River view
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,040 ft² @2,231
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$2.32 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Po Lam King Lam Estate | Unit 1,High Floor,King Min House

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,446
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Public Housing
Po Lam The Pinnacle | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 743 ft² @8,546
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @15,835
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Sell HKD$6.35 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @8,722
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @12,262
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,338 ft² @8,819
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @10,826
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Low Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I

Gross Area: 663 ft² @8,145
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @12,027
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 128 CYPRESS DRIVE,Phase 1A (Monterey) Cypress Drive

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @6,787
Saleable Area: 1,198 ft² @10,017
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | High Floor,Alder House

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @4,470
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 346 ft² @8,035
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @10,335
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,357 ft² @7,738
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @9,342
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11