Sea To Sky #3843909 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843909
No: NOVA20260511-02 (by agent)

The Lohas Sea To Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Low Floor(5-16|68/F),Tower 3
**Exclusive Dealer** Sea To Sky 3-Bedroom Apartment With Two Ensuites And Parking Space

**Exclusive Distributor**
Sea To Sky 3-bedroom, 2 ensuite rooms with one parking space

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#44
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15 Millions ( RMB 13.19 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
802 ft² ( 74.5 m² )
Unit Price: @18,703 ( RMB @177,046 /m² )
Estate
Sea To Sky
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit J,Low Floor(5-16|68/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: A301-302, 3/f, Tower A, New Mandarin Plaza, 14 Science Museum Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C_104048
Sell: 9 Rental: 3

Contact

Fariea Hui

Personal License Number: E-268747

Tel:  852-63316xxx

Sea To Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
474ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $14,532
- 10.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
707ft²
HKD$11.03 M
@ $15,601
- 7.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
735ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $16,054
- 13%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
- 10.8%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $14,510
- 16.7%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $16,751
- 7.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
- 9.3%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $12,720
- 11.8%
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,375
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.