Nova Strategy

License: C_104048
Tel: 852-23752000
Address: A301-302, 3/f, Tower A, New Mandarin Plaza, 14 Science Museum Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Fariea Hui

E-268747
Tel:  852-63316813
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
10 results of property for sale
20 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 917 ft² @11,450
Saleable Area: 687 ft² @15,284
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 802 ft² @18,703
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @15,090
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
River view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Happy Valley 18 Tung Shan Terrace | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,437 ft² @20,738
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Roof top
Sai Ying Pun The Summa | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,513 ft² @32,386
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$49 Millions
Apartment
Kerry
Western Mid-levels All Fit Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @15,894
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Kung Ko Tong Village | The Whole Building

Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @4,727
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Village House
Carpark
North Point City Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,151 ft² @13,797
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @15,692
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Tsim Sha Tsui Union Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @11,039
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NB,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @12,962
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @17,223
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room