New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,652 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,608 ft² @3,856
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER M2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 795 ft² @11,572
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @16,226
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Ching Wah Court | Unit 4,Mid Floor,WAH FUNG HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 827 ft² @5,659
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 944 ft² @9,407
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @11,684
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @11,680
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @15,598
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,263 ft² @8,306
Saleable Area: 997 ft² @10,522
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.49 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tsing Yi Ching Wang Court | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 883 ft² @7,905
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER M3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @13,613
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @17,607
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Rhine Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @6,611
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @8,076
Home Easy Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @7,073
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,206
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 6,Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 433 ft² @12,471
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @17,308
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,041 ft² @12,968
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @17,176
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 606 ft² @11,881
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 842 ft² @15,202
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @10,484
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @12,948
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11