New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,401 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @12,353
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @15,072
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,500
Saleable Area: 2,461 ft² @10,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,919
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,950
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Kam Chun Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,Block E

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @8,493
Mang Tat Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
City view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 603 ft² @11,078
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @15,392
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Recours La Serre | Unit B, High Floor, Block 9

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @6,299
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @8,431
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
City view
Good view
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Yuen Long Shek Po Tsuen | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,257
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,743 ft² @28,777
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$50.16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences | Whole Block, House 21, House

Saleable Area: 2,230 ft² @22,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$49.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Lai Sun
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,001 ft² @27,986
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$56 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 1,344 ft² @23,065
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 952 ft² @19,832
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Lai Sun
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @21,622
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Studio
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 05,High Floor

Gross Area: 621 ft² @11,884
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @17,447
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 600 ft² @9,500
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @12,025
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11