New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,728 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,640 ft² @3,027
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Yuen Long Maple Garden | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 807 ft² @10,905
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @12,662
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
landlord
Apartment
House
Outdoor Car Park
Include Powder Room
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,815 ft² @7,811
Saleable Area: 2,465 ft² @12,089
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,030 ft² @8,251
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @13,137
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14,167
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @18,028
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
The Lohas Marini | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @14,128
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Maid bedroom
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @13,081
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @16,707
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @7,808
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @10,301
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
The Lohas Marini | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @13,333
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Mei Chung Court | Unit 5,High Floor,HONG CHUNG HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 517 ft² @9,052
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @11,671
Rprosper Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenview Villa | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @11,925
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,388
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @17,881
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsing Yi Ching Nga Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 583 ft² @6,518
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @8,578
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view