Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,734 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Jordan Ho On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @14,608
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @22,857
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden view
NA
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin 128 Waterloo | High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @28,947
Gamway Property Agency Limited Kingsford Terrace Branch
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 347 ft² @9,510
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @13,808
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 885 ft² @4,497
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 192 ft² @7,813
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Sell HKD$1.5 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office
Garden view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit J,High Floor

Gross Area: 3,174 ft² @38,752
Saleable Area: 2,310 ft² @53,247
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$123 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | High Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 633 ft² @4,344
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,270
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Cheung Wo Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 659 ft² @7,102
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @8,540
瑞和地產
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @9,977
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @12,791
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 366 ft² @8,962
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @13,724
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @12,880
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @17,589
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Cheung Sha Wan Florence Plaza | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @11,231
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @15,339
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,513 ft² @25,116
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22