Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,735 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,513 ft² @25,116
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @16,905
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
South east
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,031
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,624 ft² @4,957
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.05 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @5,195
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 3,909 ft² @2,556
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Avon Court | Unit F, High Floor

Gross Area: 811 ft² @9,864
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @11,696
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,208 ft² @6,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 650 ft² @14,615
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @18,199
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 354 ft² @8,051
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @10,000
Onka Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,383 ft² @2,992
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.13 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,359 ft² @6,308
Hims Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @38,329
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
City view
Building view
River view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @33,819
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Vista Panorama | Unit A2,Low Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 1,631 ft² @13,489
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22