HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,680 results of property for sale
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @26,814
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
City view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 335 ft² @12,985
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @16,731
Sell HKD$4.35 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 629 ft² @18,601
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @24,274
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Chai Wan Greenwood Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 588 ft² @7,279
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @8,425
Nature House Estate Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
New World
Good view
Sea view
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @18,066
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @22,753
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @11,341
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @12,892
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @21,489
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @29,141
Centaline
Sell HKD$32.9 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Shaukeiwan Newton Harbour View | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 556 ft² @12,734
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @17,525
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Quarry Bay Park Vale | High Floor,LING PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 821 ft² @17,052
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @20,231
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Sincere Western House | Unit 513,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @11,513
Chong Hing Property Co
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
MTR nearby
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 908 ft² @25,330
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 589 ft² @14,428
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @18,315
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @48,284
Konde Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$81.6 Millions
House
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 755 ft² @24,503
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @33,095
Hya Property Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @16,987
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @24,401
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11