HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,684 results of property for sale
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 589 ft² @14,428
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @18,315
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @48,284
Konde Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$81.6 Millions
House
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 755 ft² @24,503
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @33,095
Hya Property Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @16,987
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @24,401
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Good view
Mountain view
City view
Wan Chai Capital Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @13,585
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @16,401
Km Global
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Chai Wan New Jade Garden | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 694 ft² @10,807
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @12,931
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Wan Chai Apartment | High-Level

Saleable Area: 371 ft² @11,725
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$4.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 14, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @12,730
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @15,106
Land Gold Investment Co.
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 303 ft² @6,766
Prosperous Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.05 Millions
Studio
South east
Commercial Office
Simple

Saleable Area: 638 ft² @8,433
Jc Property Management Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,363 ft² @21,583
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @28,412
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Siu Sai Wan Cheerful Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 716 ft² @9,777
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,824
Fullview Property Agency
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
Wan Chai Wai Man House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @9,287
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Chester Court | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @13,223
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @16,034
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Mountain view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,844
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @13,407
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22