HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,673 results of property for sale
Tin Hau King Fai Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @13,612
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,398 ft² @23,605
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @29,757
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK II

Gross Area: 620 ft² @13,710
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @16,008
Hon Yin Property Consultant Co.
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Low Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,519
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @16,897
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Luxury
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Mid Floor,BANYAN,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @17,933
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @16,521
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Western Mid-levels Central 8 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @26,995
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @26,814
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
City view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 335 ft² @12,985
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @16,731
Sell HKD$4.35 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 629 ft² @18,601
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @24,274
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Chai Wan Greenwood Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 588 ft² @7,279
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @8,425
Nature House Estate Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
New World
Good view
Sea view
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @18,066
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @22,753
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @11,341
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @12,892
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @21,489
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @29,141
Centaline
Sell HKD$32.9 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Shaukeiwan Newton Harbour View | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 556 ft² @12,734
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @17,525
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11