HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,665 results of property for sale
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit D,Mid Floor,YEE YUN MANSION,SITE C

Gross Area: 630 ft² @12,381
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @14,471
Centaline
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @12,118
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17,450
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Causeway Bay Lai Chi Building | 3Rd Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 998 ft² @8,417
Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 623 ft² @17,817
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @24,183
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
City view
Mountain view
VR
North Point Fu King Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @11,768
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.26 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mountain view
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,879
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @25,800
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tin Hau King Fai Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @13,612
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,398 ft² @23,605
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @29,757
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK II

Gross Area: 620 ft² @13,710
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @16,008
Hon Yin Property Consultant Co.
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Low Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,519
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @16,897
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Luxury
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Mid Floor,BANYAN,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @17,933
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @16,521
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Western Mid-levels Central 8 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @26,995
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @26,814
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11