HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,659 results of property for sale
North Point Mid Summit Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @15,027
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @16,848
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Quarry Bay King's House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @10,566
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 704 ft² @13,040
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @15,639
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Elegant
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @18,347
Saleable Area: 1,065 ft² @20,638
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$21.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Majestic Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @8,373
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Tam Pacific View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @14,955
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @18,969
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor,PINE,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 983 ft² @15,056
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @16,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Kennedy Town Kam Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @10,714
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @14,724
Fortuneland Real Est
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Siu Sai Wan Cheerful Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 716 ft² @7,123
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @8,615
Fullview Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
North
Home Ownership
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
Wan Chai Hung Yip Building | Unit I,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @6,466
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @11,468
Blessing Realty Ltd
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Aberdeen Wah Kwai Estate | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @4,675
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
West
Public Housing
Shek Tong Tsui Wah Ming Centre | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @14,983
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,138
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @17,083
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment