HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,653 results of property for sale
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,625
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,299
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,524
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,751
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @27,652
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Western Mid-levels Honor Villa | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,049 ft² @12,869
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @19,824
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
Stanley One Stanley | Whole Block, House 36, House

Saleable Area: 3,097 ft² @44,989
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$139.33 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
House
Apartment
K&K
Luxury
Sea view
North Point Mid Tempo Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @14,483
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @16,733
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 401 ft² @20,648
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @26,454
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
North Point City Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 709 ft² @15,515
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @17,572
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
North Point Mid Summit Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @15,027
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @16,848
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Quarry Bay King's House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @10,566
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 704 ft² @13,040
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @15,639
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Elegant
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @18,347
Saleable Area: 1,065 ft² @20,638
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$21.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Majestic Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @8,373
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Tam Pacific View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @14,955
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @18,969
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor,PINE,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 983 ft² @15,056
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @16,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11