HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,727 results of property for sale
North Point Yuen Tung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @8,069
Loyalty Consultants Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
South Horizons East Commercial Block, South Horizons | Room L2

Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
landlord
Residential CarPark
Western Mid-levels Beauty Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,762 ft² @17,877
Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @23,333
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Simple
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B,South Land

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @28,169
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Simple
Western Mid-levels Lyttelton Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,173 ft² @14,749
Saleable Area: 899 ft² @19,244
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Simple
-
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 713 ft² @11,641
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,973
Century 21 Q Power Island Resort
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Sing Kong Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @12,378
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Sold
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Tin Hau Park Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @21,160
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @27,054
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Elegant Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 517 ft² @13,540
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @17,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @10,194
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Tin Hau Dragon Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 962 ft² @14,532
Saleable Area: 857 ft² @16,313
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Siu Sai Wan Fullview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 706 ft² @6,516
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @7,770
Fullview Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
North
Home Ownership
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,NAM HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @15,075
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @18,443
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view

Gross Area: 769 ft² @10,338
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @11,955
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years