Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,354 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui 8 Hart Avenue | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 823 ft² @26.1
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 300 ft² @27.7
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,580
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 190 ft² @11.6
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 150 ft² @15.3
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 100 ft² @20
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 210 ft² @9.5
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,161 ft² @31.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$67,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 430 ft² @24.4
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,243 ft² @16.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @12.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @20
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22