Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,201 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 584 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Tuen Mun Sunhing Hungkai Godown (Tuen Mun)

Gross Area: 158,000 ft² @9.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,530,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Whole floor

Gross Area: 3,170 ft² @18.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,888
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @13.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @12.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @9.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,980
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 840 ft² @12.5
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Seaview Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,341 ft² @19.2
Sing Ip Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Cre Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @33
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @20.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,451 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @35.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$36,000
Studio
Industrial Building
First
City view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 170 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 85 ft² @49.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Easy Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,814 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 1,251 ft² @28
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Causeway Bay Red Mall | Low Floor

Gross Area: 114 ft² @21.9
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11