Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,355 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @23.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$10,380
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,616 ft² @15.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,288 ft² @15
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$19,320
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @10.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,650
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 296 ft² @24.3
Cogent Property Company
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,816 ft² @26
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$47,216
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 618 ft² @26.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$16,380
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,656 ft² @23.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$38,900
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 676 ft² @17.8
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31.6
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$15,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @35.6
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$12,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @29.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$111,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Building view

Gross Area: 530 ft² @31.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @23
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11