Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,157 results of property for lease
Prince Edward Greenery Court

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @18.5
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Simple
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prince Edward Wai Hing Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 220 ft² @15.9
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 279 ft² @25.1
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @11
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @9.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 884 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @41.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Terrace

Gross Area: 618 ft² @20.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$12,900
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 10,790 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$129,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,150 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @7.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11