Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-20
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,334 results of property for lease
5
Single-sided L-shaped window, cold water and air conditioning, ensuite toilet
Kwai Chung
Reason Group Tower
Gross Area: 1,738 ft²
@16.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
1
5 minutes to the subway station, this high-rise, brick-walled studio is perfect for your own use, wi
San Po Kong
Lee Ka Industrial Building
Gross Area: 776 ft²
@10.6
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
25
A popular choice, newly renovated with a modern touch. With or without an ensuite bathroom, window,
Kwun Tong
Liven House
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@20.8
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Nice Office Deco. Windows, Pantry, Toilet, close to APM
Kwun Tong
Fully Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,658 ft²
@17.2
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4
Good location and layout, close APM
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 948 ft²
@16.4
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4
Nearby APM, nice layout, window and toilet
Kwun Tong
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@18
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2
Nearby MTR, New office Deco, any business, convenient loading and unloading
Kwun Tong
Lladro Centre
Gross Area: 1,163 ft²
@19.6
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5
Close MTR, Windows, Toilet, nice and clean condition
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@19.3
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Windows, Toilet, Close APM
Kwun Tong
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,020 ft²
@17.2
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Close to APM, windows
Kwun Tong
Fook Cheong Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 622 ft²
@20.9
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,998
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5
With a 4.9-meter high ceiling, offering endless creative possibilities.
Kwun Tong
Horizon Sea
Gross Area: 1,868 ft²
@19.7
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5
Retail street near MTR station, ready for immediate occupancy (listed for sale at HK$2.43 million, h
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 684 ft²
@17.5
Long Property(services)limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Good location, independent air conditioning, private toilet, sunny and beautiful view.
Tsuen Wan
Thriving Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,165 ft²
@13.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
Garden view
4
[Great Deal] Detached unit with 1 room and private toilet available for viewing.
Lai Chi Kok
Premier Centre
Gross Area: 469 ft²
@25.6
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
12
Rare prime location, ready to use in stylish attire.
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@16.4
Conehead & Sumpy Consulting Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
...
337
338
339
340
341
342
...
356
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|