Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,244 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 240 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @48.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 968 ft² @25.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @21.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,240 ft² @9.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 115 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @34.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,185 ft² @9.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$30,500
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Tcl Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 231 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 147 ft² @22.4
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,706 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @26.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,722 ft² @19.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$54,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,914 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @32
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @16.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @21.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11