New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,772 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 926 ft² @14
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @11.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 160 ft² @26.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 788 ft² @15
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Matakok

Gross Area: 408 ft² @12.1
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$4,930
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 476 ft² @17.9
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 243 ft² @21.8
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,064 ft² @13.6
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 162 ft² @14.8
Lease HKD$2,400
5+ Bedrooms
North
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 455 ft² @16
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple

Gross Area: 505 ft² @27.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
North east
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 12,561 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Roof top
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,415 ft² @10.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,300
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11