New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,747 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @24.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @18.4
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @24.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @17
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 764 ft² @19.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @23.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 505 ft² @25.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 120 ft² @29.2
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fotan Sha Tin Cold Storage Co. Ltd. No.1

Gross Area: 7,500 ft² @27
Wahching Property
Lease HKD$202,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,608 ft² @10
Wahching Property
Lease HKD$46,080
Industrial Building
Fotan Hopeful Factory Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 8,282 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 561 ft² @16
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Good view

Gross Area: 1,539 ft² @12.2
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,351 ft² @14.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
West
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11