New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-07
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,708 results of property for lease
5
Tsuen Wan sea view office building is suitable for all walks of life
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 1
Gross Area: 1,145 ft²
@17.5
Saleable Area: 744 ft²
@26.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Commercial Office
First
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sea view
Good view
13
Interior toilet with hot water heater, zinc plate workshop
Kwai Chung
Kam Foo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 241 ft²
@25.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
19
Includes an ensuite bathroom with a hot water heater, windows, and an office.
Kwai Chung
Favor Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,084 ft²
@10.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
15
Accessible via key. Exclusive. Exclusive.
Fotan
Universal Industrial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,500 ft²
@10
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft²
@13.2
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
14
High cost-performance ratio, startup studio
Tsuen Wan
Lung Shing Factory Building
Gross Area: 420 ft²
@11.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
7
*Beautifully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment* Ready to Move In* Close to MTR Station, Bus Stop, and La
Kwai Chung
Profit Industrial Building
Gross Area: 853 ft²
@11.5
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
16
Super Bargain! Premium Building! Air-conditioned Lobby > Office Space * Super Low Price $20,000 [@10
Kwai Chung
Ever Gain Plaza
Gross Area: 1,947 ft²
@10.3
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
Elegantly decorated * Practical and well-proportioned * Private restroom > 5-minute walk to MTR stat
Kwai Chung
Wing Hong Factory Building
Gross Area: 858 ft²
@14.9
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24
Sea view, includes private toilet and hot water heater, and a stylishly decorated workshop with zinc
Tsuen Wan
Shield Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,539 ft²
@12.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
6
Band Room Entertainment Room
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@12.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2
Long Free Rent Period! New Commerce Office with Low Price!
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 3
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,391 ft²
@18
Saleable Area: 904 ft²
@27.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,038
Studio
Commercial Office
First
Good view
Elegant
6
“Prime City Center Location ✿✿ Extremely High Foot Traffic ✿✿”
Yuen Long
Yuen Long Centre
Gross Area: 460 ft²
@30
Kwong Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
5
【 NO commission 】 ✿5 minutes to MTR✿
Yuen Long
One North
Gross Area: 769 ft²
@17.6
Kwong Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
3
New & Nice Decoration with Big Windows with Cheap Price for Leasing
Tsuen Wan
Ew International Tower
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@17.6
Saleable Area: 140 ft²
@31.4
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,400
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2
Newly renovated space/office with private toilet, available immediately, near MTR, convenient transp
Kwai Chung
Golden Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,096 ft²
@12.3
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
78
79
80
81
82
83
...
114
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|