New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,728 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 329 ft² @16.7
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.7
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @11.9
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 12,200 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$97,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @10
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,145 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 744 ft² @26.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Commercial Office
First
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sea view
Good view

Gross Area: 241 ft² @25.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @10.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft² @13.2
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 420 ft² @11.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.5
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @10.3
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 858 ft² @14.9
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11