New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,695 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 300 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29.5
Decent Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
East
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 800 ft² @13.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 302 ft² @18.2
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @13.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @7.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 814 ft² @18.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 650 ft² @12.6
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 550 ft² @13.1
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 550 ft² @14.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @34
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @16.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @10
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11