New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,695 results of property for lease
.

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 853 ft² @12.3
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms
South west
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @12.4
Wise Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 871 ft² @13
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 953 ft² @16.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 915 ft² @13.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @10.6
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @16
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @11.5
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 553 ft² @18.1
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,800 ft² @6.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,109 ft² @17.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 852 ft² @23.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,539 ft² @7.5
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @8
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Matakok | 馬角街18號, Low Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @14
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,712
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11