New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-08
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,695 results of property for lease
7
Hing Wah Industrial Building, Yuen Long, houses warehouses for various industries to use as rent.
Yuen Long
Wang Yip Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,982 ft²
@11.5
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Toilets
North
Industrial Building
Simple
The most flat-ground factory warehouse! Professional warehouse, can accommodate 40-foot containers,
Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Warehouse
|
Room G1, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 17,216 ft²
@12.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$220,000
Industrial Building
Simple
7
♡︎[1 Room♡︎︎Mr. Huang♡︎]♡︎ Plenty of natural light from many windows, low rent
Fotan
Wah Lai Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,185 ft²
@12.5
Saleable Area: 961 ft²
@15.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
8
♡︎[Large number of rental listings♡︎︎Mr. Huang♡︎]♡︎3 office spaces, luxuriously furnished, suitable
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,407 ft²
@12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
9
♡︎[Large Number of Rentals♡︎Mr. Huang]♡︎Highly Practical Information, Ready for Business Management
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,407 ft²
@9.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
♡︎[Large number of rental properties♡︎Mr. Huang]♡︎New and clean equipment, ready to use and renovate
Fotan
Wah Lok Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,855 ft²
@9.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
Offices/warehouses of different sizes, men's and women's restrooms
Kwai Chung
Kwai Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@14
Saleable Area: 140 ft²
@20
Towerzone Industries Co., Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
5
Stylishly furnished and practical, equipped with air conditioning and complete furniture. Save on re
Tsuen Wan
Thriving Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,165 ft²
@12
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
8
Rarely found in a West Rail building, this beautifully decorated, ocean-facing two-bedroom office bo
Tsuen Wan
Wing Hing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 730 ft²
@14.4
Saleable Area: 592 ft²
@17.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
6
Exclusive agency, Tsuen Wan sea view studio, beautifully decorated double mezzanine with water suppl
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
|
Unit10, 29F
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@16.7
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Sole Agent
4
The warehouse is open for business operations; it has an internal toilet but no air conditioning and
Kwai Chung
Kin Hing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,900 ft²
@7.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
12
Office building renovation, transportation hub, beautiful environment, container parking space, conv
Tsuen Wan
Cable Tv Tower
Gross Area: 2,883 ft²
@13.2
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
5
air-conditioned warehouse, inside toilet
Tsuen Wan
Wah Lik Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,548 ft²
@8.4
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
1
**No limit on license plates, all the tools for making money, suitable for various industries, avail
Tuen Mun
Sun Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 589 ft²
@27.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
7
Prime Premises In Tsuen Wan For Lease | Show Flat Unit Available for Immediate Rent
Tsuen Wan
International Trade Centre
|
02室, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 656 ft²
@10.5
Lease HKD$6,888
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1
...
72
73
74
75
76
77
...
113
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|