New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,709 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @14.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,221 ft² @11
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,300
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,238 ft² @10.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @11.6
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,900 ft² @12.4
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 838 ft² @13.1
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12.5
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 100,000 ft² @13
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,300,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @7.8
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
Tuen Mun Godown

Gross Area: 42,000 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$370,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 36,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$396,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,829 ft² @7.5
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 455 ft² @15.2
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 54,425 ft² @10.1
Decent Properties Limited
Lease HKD$550,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11