New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,709 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10.7
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 436 ft² @25.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 15,079 ft² @11.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @11.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @13.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Fotan Century Centre | 高, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @19
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @22
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @25
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 620 ft² @11
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 423 ft² @16.5
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @10.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,710 ft² @12
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11