New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,691 results of property for lease
3
Open view, well-maintained, ideal living space, air conditioning, complete with windows and toilet,
Tuen Mun
Kin Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,042 ft²
@10.6
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Qili Ping offers vacant warehouse rentals; available for immediate use, with container storage and a
Tuen Mun
Success Industrial Building
Gross Area: 12,000 ft²
@7.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
5
Well-maintained office space with renovations, tea room, and private restrooms; close to MTR station
Tuen Mun
Yau Tak Industrial Building
Gross Area: 10,073 ft²
@8.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,620
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
It can accommodate high cube containers and has a loading dock; the warehouse is connected to air co
Tuen Mun
Hung Cheung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 12,175 ft²
@8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$97,400
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
The warehouse is ready for occupancy and includes a private parking space.
Kwai Chung
Lmk Development Estate
Gross Area: 12,314 ft²
@8.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
3
Newly renovated warehouse ready for occupancy, container storage available, flat rental price.
Tuen Mun
Nan Fung Industrial City
Gross Area: 9,785 ft²
@9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
5
Office Style | ALL IN | 24HR
Kwai Chung
Viking Technology & Business Centre
Gross Area: 585 ft²
@13.7
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Simple
2
"Large number of units available for rent, starting from $3600."
Tuen Mun
One Vista Summit
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 545 ft²
@16.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office
Stan
River view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2
24小時出入, 合各行業
Shatin
W Luxe
|
高層
Gross Area: 410 ft²
@28
Saleable Area: 246 ft²
@46.7
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
7
[Premium Choice] High-floor apartment with bright ocean views | Large windows for excellent natural
Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Central Square
Gross Area: 1,187 ft²
@25
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,675
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Sea view
1
~~~Luxury renovation, all-inclusive for the homeowner~~~
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong
Gross Area: 2,999 ft²
@5.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,694
Industrial Building
4
Beautifully furnished two-bedroom unit - detached house - ready to move in immediately!
Kwai Chung
Goldfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 660 ft²
@13
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
5
High privacy | Frugal 2-bedroom renovation | Suitable for fewer occupants
Tsuen Wan
Lin Fung Centre
Gross Area: 1,900 ft²
@10
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
36
"Haihui International" Kwai Hing brand new independent toilet 24-hour access for rent
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@12.1
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,380
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Practical King* Excellent Accumulation* Well-Managed*
Kwai Chung
Koon Wo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@7.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
...
49
50
51
52
53
54
...
113
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|