New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,691 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 848 ft² @18.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 993 ft² @13.1
Beverly Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @10.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 6,193 ft² @11.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Good view

Gross Area: 772 ft² @29.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 789 ft² @27.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$22,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | High Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @19.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Stan
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Good view
River view

Gross Area: 1,581 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 1,218 ft² @12.7
Decent Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tuen Mun Sunhing Hungkai Tuen Mun Godown | 全幢, Whole block

Gross Area: 158,000 ft² @9.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$1,550,000
5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Whole floor
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @11.1
Decent Properties Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,999 ft² @11
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 450 ft² @13.8
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @15.4
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 300 ft² @17.3
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,180
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11