New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,734 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @11.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung 工廠大廈

Gross Area: 16,000 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$160,000
Industrial Building
City view

Gross Area: 4,966 ft² @14.1
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Pacific United Logistic Industry Ltd | Room Wb

Gross Area: 61,338 ft² @14
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$858,732
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,543 ft² @13.5
Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @18.7
Landmart Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
Shatin Delta House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,007 ft² @12.5
A Line Real Estate
Lease HKD$12,588
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @12.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 28,680 ft² @8.5
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$243,856
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 10,573 ft² @11
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$116,303
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 45,000 ft² @10
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$450,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 36,000 ft² @10.8
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$390,000
Industrial Building
Whole floor

Gross Area: 30,673 ft² @14
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$429,411
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,335 ft² @10.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 250 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.3
Prime Management Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$4,480
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11