New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,734 results of property for lease
5
China Resources Shatin Warehouse | 33,698 sq ft dedicated loading dock, can accommodate 40 ft contai
Fotan
Kerry Godown (Shatin)
Gross Area: 33,698 ft²
@10.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$350,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
2
For warehouse and office use
Kwai Chung
Kingswin Industrial Building
Gross Area: 487 ft²
@10.7
Gamway Real Estate Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
10
@Qili Warehouse @Air Conditioning Available @Ready to Use Immediately
Tuen Mun
Luen Cheong Can Centre
Gross Area: 2,944 ft²
@7.8
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Simple
6
convenient transportation
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,430 ft²
@15.6
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4
@Public toilet with window @Convenient transportation @One month rent-free period available
Tuen Mun
Yee Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@22.5
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Simple
3
Power Industrial Building | 11,781 sq ft, independent air conditioning, near MTR station
Fotan
Power Industrial Building
Gross Area: 11,781 ft²
@14
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$164,934
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
3
@Lobby included @Handsome renovations @Includes central air conditioning and utilities
Tuen Mun
Kwong Kin Trade Centre
Gross Area: 1,033 ft²
@11.1
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2
@Includes food manufacturing plant license @Has independent air conditioning @Fully equipped
Tuen Mun
|
Tuen Mun
Gross Area: 158 ft²
@57
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4
Cheapest in the entire city! Room available - semi-office storage - Treasurer storage possible - nea
Tsuen Wan
Million Fortune Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,876 ft²
@7.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
Industrial Building
3
NIL
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 680 ft²
@18.8
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
2
Convenient parking # Practical storage # Can fit a 40-foot cabinet # Internal toilet
Kwai Chung
Wing Hang Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,301 ft²
@10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
7
[Ready-to-use] ✦24-hour air-conditioned studio ✦ [Beautiful view]
Kwai Chung
Reason Group Tower
Gross Area: 1,923 ft²
@12.5
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
13
♡︎[Large number of rentals♡︎︎Mr. Wong♡︎]♡︎Bright, beautifully decorated, with key
Fotan
Wah Wai Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,523 ft²
@11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$39,980
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
9
♡︎︎[Large number of rentals♡︎︎Mr. Huang]♡︎︎ Affordable rentals seeking friendly tenants, ready to us
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@10.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
♡︎︎[Large number of rentals♡︎︎Mr. Huang]♡︎︎ Beautiful storage S, rent and use immediately
Fotan
Wah Lok Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@11.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
44
45
46
47
48
49
...
116
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|