New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-16
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,733 results of property for lease
1
Unbeatable deal! Less than 7 dollars per square foot! Includes an ensuite toilet! A refrigerated doc
Kwai Chung
Vigor Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,955 ft²
@6.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Simple
7
All-inclusive price includes private restroom, very close to subway, great location.
Kwai Chung
Kwai Cheong Centre
Gross Area: 745 ft²
@16.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
2
Sun Sun Sun Handsome Guy's Business Center has just undergone a major renovation!!!
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@9.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
9
#Stylish Renovation with Separate Wet and Dry Areas, Close to Subway, Spacious and Practical#
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@22.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
Stylish renovation! Multiple windows, en-suite bathroom, high usability.
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Wing Fung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,882 ft²
@10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
5
A stylish studio with a rare platform, furniture, and en-suite bathroom.
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
The Galaxy
Gross Area: 782 ft²
@21.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
6
400A電~8650呎食品工場~有雪房連食牌~
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Yam Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 8,650 ft²
@16
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$138,000
Industrial Building
2
Column-free warehouse You deal directly with owner paying no commission
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,575 ft²
@8.5
Lease HKD$22,000
landlord
Industrial Building
8
A stylish renovation studio in Huafeng Industrial Centre, approximately 300 sq ft with a bathroom, n
Kwai Chung
Wah Fung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@23.3
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
8
Kwai Fong, near MTR station, independent entrance with access to flatbed trucks and one-room storage
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@10
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
9
One-bedroom storage unit in a high-rise building near MTR station in Kwai Fong.
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Profit Industrial Building
Gross Area: 687 ft²
@11.6
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
6
300A high-voltage electrical system, office building renovation, adjoining unit!
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,193 ft²
@11.3
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Simple
5
Near Discovery Park, a bright and spacious apartment with large windows has been renovated and is re
Tsuen Wan
Tcl Tower
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@9.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
3
Independent entrance with double doors, no false ceiling, well-maintained interior, and toilet alrea
Tsuen Wan
Goodwill Industrial Building
Gross Area: 450 ft²
@14.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
*全新裝修 實用筍租 獨立廁*
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Shield Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,221 ft²
@11
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,300
Industrial Building
1
...
37
38
39
40
41
42
...
116
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|