New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,783 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 10,920 ft² @9.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung K83 | High Floor

Gross Area: 966 ft² @17.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
South
Commercial Office
First
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
Building view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @10.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Toilets
West
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @11.9
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,811 ft² @8.3
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,944 ft² @13.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 766 ft² @16.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 362 ft² @34.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @13
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Toilet
South west
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 686 ft² @17.2
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @10.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @10.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,627 ft² @18.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
First
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 881 ft² @17
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,977
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 16,485 ft² @8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$131,880
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11