New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,782 results of property for lease
8
Record low price!! {Newly renovated} {Includes 40-foot cabinet} {Beautiful lobby}
Kwai Chung
Riley House
Gross Area: 5,077 ft²
@8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
{Last one} *Just renovated* Check it out before we talk again^^
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@8.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
10
特靚景觀,望山望海,L型大窗
Shatin
W Luxe
Gross Area: 530 ft²
@28.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
10
大馬路全層放租,可24小時營業
Yuen Long
Len Shing Mansion
Gross Area: 3,264 ft²
@30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
6
New cleanroom with multiple windows on one side, suitable for 40" containers with display counters.
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,728 ft²
@10
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$47,280
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
2
High-rise building with no pillars at the bottom, 24-hour access.
Tuen Mun
Nan Fung Industrial City
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,281 ft²
@10.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
6
300A power supply
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 4,298 ft²
@8.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
24
Parking space at the front of the store.
Shatin
Sha Tin Industrial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 7,312 ft²
@14.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$106,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
8
Rare high-rise building with no pillars and many windows – "negotiable price".
Fotan
Leader Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 5,800 ft²
@10.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$60,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple
12
[Very close to the subway station, business deed, independent toilet] Luxurious lobby, ready for use
Shatin
Corporation Park
Gross Area: 710 ft²
@16.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,980
Industrial Building
16
4.5-meter high ceiling, can be folded into a 40-foot HQ cabinet.
Shatin
Grandtech Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,551 ft²
@14.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
8
200A high-capacity battery, square and practical design.
Tuen Mun
Tins Centre
Gross Area: 6,609 ft²
@9.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$62,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
12
###Available for 40-foot containers, with counter space, entire floor available for rent, all-inclus
Tuen Mun
屯門工廈
Gross Area: 12,000 ft²
@7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building
6
###Can fit a 40-foot container, has a loading dock, and features a rare private indoor toilet###
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shun Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 10,920 ft²
@9.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
3
Kwai Hing office building, independent 24-hour air conditioning, with a small terrace
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
K83
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 966 ft²
@17.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
South
Commercial Office
First
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
Building view
1
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
...
119
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|