New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,735 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Delux Warehouse

Gross Area: 19,650 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$196,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Building view
Mountain view
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$187,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,077 ft² @8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 530 ft² @28.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
SHKP

Gross Area: 3,264 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,728 ft² @10
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$47,280
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,281 ft² @10.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,298 ft² @8.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,312 ft² @14.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$106,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,800 ft² @10.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$60,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 710 ft² @16.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,980
Industrial Building
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,551 ft² @14.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,609 ft² @9.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$62,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11