New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,825 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 338 ft² @19.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
South west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 25 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 20 ft² @55
Lease HKD$1,100
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @11.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,855 ft² @9.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @9.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 993 ft² @12.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,132 ft² @16
Age Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 170 ft² @14.7
Age Property
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,188 ft² @13.7
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Simple
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 250 ft² @11.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 426 ft² @23.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22