New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,825 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,838 ft² @10.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Industrial Building

Gross Area: 36,000 ft² @10.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$388,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 15,572 ft² @9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 646 ft² @12.4
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 511 ft² @31.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Tuen Mun Ramp Access

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @13.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$195,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 870 ft² @11.8
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$10,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 460 ft² @14.3
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 206 ft² @19.4
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 82 ft² @22
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$1,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 122 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 73 ft² @39.7
Lease HKD$2,900
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @18.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
South west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 530 ft² @14.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22