New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,804 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 7,220 ft² @7.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @21.4
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @21.2
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @8.5
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
Good view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,185 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @15.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 3,031 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 16,921 ft² @11.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$198,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250,000 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,500,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Tuen Mun Warehouse

Gross Area: 26,086 ft² @12
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$313,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 682 ft² @13.2
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 14,790 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @9.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.3
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
South
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11