New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,801 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,890 ft² @10.3
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,050 ft² @11.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @13.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
First
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 707 ft² @18.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @11.7
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 992 ft² @10.6
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Building view

Gross Area: 750 ft² @8.7
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Good view
Mountain view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @12.2
Saleable Area: 778 ft² @16.7
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 7,220 ft² @7.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @21.4
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @21.2
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @8.5
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
Good view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,185 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @15.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 3,031 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11