New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,749 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12
Lease HKD$4,798
1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 568 ft² @21.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
South
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view

Gross Area: 505 ft² @27.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
East
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @12.4
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,564 ft² @20
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$191,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 423 ft² @15.4
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 33,777 ft² @13.3
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$450,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Roof top
Terrace
Whole floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @13.5
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 190 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 119 ft² @31.9
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @19.1
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Yee Lim Industrial Centre | A座, 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 68 ft² @20.6
Lease HKD$1,400
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 28,689 ft² @8.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$240,000
Industrial Building
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 3,994 ft² @8.5
Lease HKD$33,950
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Building view
Fanling On Lok Tsuen

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12.3
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11