New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,742 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,862 ft² @10.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Yung Sing Property Agent
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 650 ft² @25
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,250
Commercial Office
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 6,124 ft² @11.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Elegant
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$6,000
5+ Bedrooms
South west
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @26
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 591 ft² @10
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,910
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
Garden view
Tsuen Wan 18 Ma Kok Street

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @13.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,067
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12
Lease HKD$4,798
1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 568 ft² @21.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
South
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view

Gross Area: 505 ft² @27.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
East
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @12.4
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,564 ft² @20
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$191,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 423 ft² @15.4
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 33,777 ft² @13.3
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$450,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Roof top
Terrace
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11